XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Request is empty.

    Search and add as many products as you need to the Quote Request.
icon menu close
icon menu close
    Home  /  Cisco  /  Accessories  /  Transceiver Modules  /  XFP 10G
    Refine Search

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ER XFP OC192/STM-...

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ZR XFP OC192/STM-...

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-LR XFP OC192/STM-...

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m...

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40k...

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10k...

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40k...