XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Cart is empty
icon menu close
icon menu close
    
    product-49650

    XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex SC

    Read more

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex SC

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS