XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Request is empty.

    Search and add as many products as you need to the Quote Request.
icon menu close
icon menu close
    
    product-49649

    XENPAK-10GB-ER-

    Cisco Original 10G BASE-ER+ XENPAK 1550nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex SC

    Read more

    Cisco Original 10G BASE-ER+ XENPAK 1550nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex SC

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS