product-50150

    SFP-10G-BX40D-I

    Cisco 10GBASE-BX40-D Bidirectional for 40km

    The Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-BX40U-I SFPs operate on a single strand of standard SMF. A SFP-10G-BX40D-I device is always connected to a SFP-10G-BX40U-I device with a single strand of standard SMF with an operating transmission range up to 40 km.

    Read more

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS