XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Request is empty.

    Search and add as many products as you need to the Quote Request.
icon menu close
icon menu close
    
    product-50146

    SFP-10G-LR-X

    Cisco multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF, extended temperature range

    Read more

    The Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X is a multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW, and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652).

    Read more

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS