XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Request is empty.

    Search and add as many products as you need to the Quote Request.
icon menu close
icon menu close
    
    product-50139

    SFP-10-25G-LR-S

    Cisco 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module for SMF

    The Cisco 10/25GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) G.652 at both 10G and 25G. This module requires RS-FEC on the host ports for operation at 25G.

    Read more

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS