XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Cart is empty
icon menu close
icon menu close
    
    product-49402

    ONS-SI-622-SR-MM

    Cisco Original OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 2km w/DOM Multi Mode Duplex LC

    Read more

    Cisco Original OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 2km w/DOM Multi Mode Duplex LC

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS