XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Request is empty.

    Search and add as many products as you need to the Quote Request.
icon menu close
icon menu close
    
    product-49383

    ONS-SE-100-BX10D

    Cisco Original 10/100BASE-BXD SFP Ext Temp 1550nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC

    Read more

    Cisco Original 10/100BASE-BXD SFP Ext Temp 1550nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC

    Read more

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS