XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Request is empty.

    Search and add as many products as you need to the Quote Request.
icon menu close
icon menu close
    
    product-49752

    SFP-10G-AOC10M

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 10 meter w/DOM Multi Mode

    Read more

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 10 meter w/DOM Multi Mode

    Read more

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS