XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Cart is empty
icon menu close
icon menu close
    
    product-49760

    WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Cisco Original 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm 2km w/DOM Single Mode LC

    Read more

    Cisco Original 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm 2km w/DOM Single Mode LC

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS
    
  • Terms of Use for Online Sales