XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Cart is empty
icon menu close
icon menu close
    
    product-49484

    ONS-XC-10G-EP37-4

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1537.40nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC

    Read more

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1537.40nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS