XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Cart is empty
icon menu close
icon menu close
    
    product-49470

    ONS-XC-10G-EP48-5

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1548.51nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC

    Read more

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1548.51nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS
    
  • Terms of Use for Online Sales