XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Cart is empty
icon menu close
icon menu close
    
    product-49603

    DWDM-XFP-50-12-40K

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1550.12nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC

    Read more

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP 1550.12nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS