XS Net Logo
Logo search
icon menu
icon xs net
+61 2 7229 0131
icon menu seacrh
Quote
REQUEST A QUOTE
    Quote Cart is empty
icon menu close
icon menu close
    
    product-49637

    CWDM-XFP-1470-40K

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ER CWDM XFP 1470nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC

    Read more

    Cisco Original 10GBASE-ER CWDM XFP 1470nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC

    view video image
    SIMILAR PRODUCTS